GRO-AKTIV GRAND PRIX 2009 - XIII. AUSWERTUNG







SPONSOREN:






Der Sieger – Leszek Sosnowski

Platz Vorname, Name Club Zeit Turn. 
01.↔ Leszek Sosnowski ZKF Zielona Góra 1021,42 11 
02↔ Damian Mucha   KKF Poznań 885,06 
03.↔ Mariusz Jakubowski FMS Pipe Club 847,56 11 
04.↔ Jerzy Grodek DANPIPE Club Wriezen 686,25 10 
05.↑ Katarzyna Kucia ZKF Zielona Góra 551,43 10 
06↑ Jerzy Deska KKF Poznań 546,11 
07.↔  Jerzy Wojtiuk ZKF Zielona Góra 538,05 
08.↓  Krzysztof Kozłowski Koniński Klub Fajki 535,35 
09.↑ Jacek Schmidt KKF Poznań  530,10 
10.↑ Mirosław Wawrzyniak KKF Poznań 525,16 
11.↓ Tomasz Polichnowski KKF Poznań 518,31 
12.↑ Henryk Rogalski  KKF Poznań 510,25 
13.↓ Zbigniew Zakrawacz ZKF Zielona Góra 496,19 
14.↓ Julian Drabent KKF Konin 456,58 11 
15.↑ Danuta Pytel-Molska  MPC Szczecin 455,43 
16.↔ Waldemar Badziąg KMF Szamotuły 445,27 
17.↑ Janusz Molski  MPC Szczecin 438,21 
18.↔ Jerzy Wilczkowiak KKF Konin 423,28 
19.↓ Krzysztof Ozga GKF Gorzów 423,11 
20.↔ Zbigniew Liebert KKF Poznań 416,00 
2009 GESAMT AUSWERTUNG
Platz Vorname, Name Club Zeit Turn. 
01.↔ Leszek Sosnowski ZKF Zielona Góra 1021,42 11 
02↔ Damian Mucha   KKF Poznań 969,19 10 
03.↔ Mariusz Jakubowski FMS Pipe Club 915,57 12 
04.↔ Jerzy Grodek DANPIPE Club Wriezen 686,25 10 
05.↑ Henryk Rogalski  KKF Poznań 600,35 
06.↑ Jacek Schmidt KKF Poznań  563,21 
07.↓ Katarzyna Kucia ZKF Zielona Góra 551,43 10 
08.↔ Jerzy Deska KKF Poznań 546,11 
09.↑ Tomasz Polichnowski KKF Poznań 538,55 10 
10.↓ Jerzy Wojtiuk ZKF Zielona Góra 538,05 
11.↓  Krzysztof Kozłowski Koniński Klub Fajki 535,35 
12.↓ Mirosław Wawrzyniak KKF Poznań 525,16 
13.↑ Julian Drabent KKF Konin 510,36 12 
14.↓ Zbigniew Zakrawacz ZKF Zielona Góra 496,19 
15.↑ Krzysztof Ozga GKF Gorzów 469,58 
16.↓ Danuta Pytel-Molska  MPC Szczecin 455,43 
17.↓ Waldemar Badziąg KMF Szamotuły 445,27 
18.↓ Janusz Molski  MPC Szczecin 438,21 
19.↓ Jerzy Wilczkowiak KKF Konin 423,28 
20.↔ Zbigniew Liebert KKF Poznań 416,00 
21.↔ Tomasz Chołuj PC Wrocław 387,46 
22.↑ Krzysztof Grzesiński KKF Poznań 356,42 
23.↑ Władyslaw Jankowski GKF Gorzów 355,19 
24.↓ Maciej Maciejewski  FMS Pipe Club 336,19 
25.↑ Tomasz Stefaniak ŁKSFŁódź 334,24 
26.↓ Jerzy Najda MPC Szczecin 310,51 
27.↓ Jerzy Nowak PC Wrocław 304,40 
28.↓ Janusz Kramer KKF Poznań 296,39 
29.↔ Grzegorz Frala PC Szczytna 286,06 
30.↔ Paweł Nowakowski KKF Poznań 282,47 
31.↔ Ryszard Ichniowski PKLF Kraków 281,12 
32.↑ Mirosław Jurgielewicz KKF Konin 276,50 
33.↓ Bohdan Bielecki GKF Gorzów 276,35 
34.↔ Wiesław Ratajek PC Szczytna 261,54 
35.↔ Michał Perczyński PC Warszawa 259,42 
36.↔ Marek Oszup PC Warszawa 247,35 
37.↔ Karol Kożan PC Wrocław 239,37 
38.↔ Jan Goś PC Bydgoszcz 228,10 
39.↔ Nils Nestler DANPIPE Club Wriezen 225,26 
40.↔ Ryszard Konarski MPC Szczecin 217,06 
41.↔ Zbigniew Kaczmarek ZKF Zielona Góra 206,49 
42.↔ Uwe Siebert DANPIPE Club Wriezen 201,32 
43.↔ Izabela Majchrzak  ZKF Zielona Góra 200,00 
44.↔ Stefan Mirau GKF Gorzów 199,37 
45.↑ Mariusz Bogdał  ŁKSFŁódź 183,13 
46.↓ Eckahard Brennecke DANPIPE Club Wriezen 181,35 
47.↑ Stanisław Zdulski KKF Konin 180,43 
48.↓ Artur Pietrzykowski  Łódź 180,31 
49.↓ Zbigniew Filipek PC Warszawa 176,22 
50.↓ Mariusz Strelczuk DANPIPE Club Wriezen 170,46 
51.↓ Janusz Hańca ZKF Zielona Góra 161,05 
52.↓ Grzegorz Kasperowicz KMF Sulęcin 155,37 
53.↓ Zbigniew Wierzbicki PKF Przemyśl 148,07 
54.↓ Bogdan Adamowicz PC Wrocław 142,02 
55.↓ Andrzej Noras FMS Pipe Club 140,20 
56.↓ Zbigniew Bednarczyk PKF Przemyśl 132,36 
57.↓ Ryszard Rutyna KMF Sulęcin 127,16 
58.↓ Jerzy Jezierny PC Szamotuły 126,42 
59.↓ Mariusz Bednarz PKF Przemyśl 126,13 
60.↓ Krzysztof Moliński Poznań 122,24 
61.↓ Celina Polińska PC Przemyśl 120,22 
62.↓ Mateusz Lisiak KKF Poznań 119,33 
63.↓ Andrzej Dymkowski KKF Koszalin 118,36 
64.↓ Dominik Kwiecień MPC Szczecin 116,37 
65.↓ Sławomir Roguz KMF Sulęcin 116,22 
66.↑ Anna Ordziejewska PC Koszalin 115,41 
67.↓ Łukasz Weigt Szczecin 114,42 
68.↓ Bogdan Walkiewicz KKF Poznań 114,40 
69.↓ Andrzej Kossowski Poznań 111,26 
70.↓ Piotr Kononowicz GKF Gorzów  108,34 
71.↑ Ryszard Ordziejewski PC Koszalin 107,33 
72.↓ Sławomir Wąsacz PKF Przemyśl 107,00 
73.↓ Elżbieta Dymkowska KKF Koszalin 102,51 
74.↓ Waldemar Szemitko KMF Sulęcin 102,46 
75.↓ Lech Wysocki Poznań 100,58 
76.↓ Włodzimierz Starzonek PC Szamotuły 99,39 
77.↓ Piotr Malik PKF Przemyśl 98,48 
78.↓ Jerzy Król PC Szczytna 94,48 
79.↓ Aleksandra Jurgielewicz Koniński Klub Fajki 94,45 
80.↓ Waldemar Kaczmarek KKF Poznań 94,20 
81.↓ Krzysztof Peczyński Warszawa 91,53 
82.↓ Zbigniew Żyluk KMF Sulęcin 85,57 
83.↓ Szymon Różański PC Warszawa 85,22 
84.↓ Sławomir Rawicz Warszawa 85,06 
85.↓ Tadeusz Poliński PC Przemyśl 83,05 
86.↓ Zbigniew Świt KKF Poznań 82,33 
87.↓ Mirosław Lebiedź PC Wrocław 82,00 
88.↓ Tomasz Kubik Piła 81,01 
89.↑ Marek Nowak Kalisz 80,33 
90.↑ Paweł Pawłowski PC Warszawa 80,00 
91.↓ Sławomir Ratajczyk KKF Poznań 78,46 
92.↓ Zenon Budych PC Szamotuły 73,18 
93.↓ Alfred Kaczmarek GKF Gorzów 72,56 
94.↓ Paweł Banaś MPC Szczecin 69,55 
95.↓ Radosław Zaręmba PKLF Kraków 69,33 
96.↓ Krzysztof Doliński PC Wrocław 69,23 
97.↓ Wojciech Maciejowski PC Warszawa 66,47 
98.↓ Paweł Łączkowski PC Szamotuły 64,54 
99.↓ Kazimierz Doskocz PC Szczytna 62,58 
100.↓ Małgorzata Kotowicz-Rutyna KMF Sulęcin 62,29 
101.↓ Zbigniew Rychert Somonino 61,22 
102.↓ Jerzy Kaczmarek KKF Poznań 61,16 
103.↓ Marek Jędraszczyk GKF Gorzów 60,53 
104.↓ Tomasz Bakinowski ŁKSF Łódź 60,21 
105.↓ Christopher Kunze DANPIPE Club Wriezen 60,10 
106.↓ Burkhard Miesterfeld DANPIPE Club Wriezen 58,46 
107.↓ Martin Szymański PC Warszawa 58,39 
108.↓ Krzysztof Makosz PC Warszawa 57,20 
109.↓ Dariusz Kuźma FMS Pipe Club 57,08 
110.↓ Maciej Pyka PC Wrocław 54,36 
111.↑ Jacek Plisak PC Warszawa 52,33 
112.↑ Elżbieta Berlińska KKF Konin 52,19 
113.↓ Tomasz Kalinowski Warszawa 51,52 
114.↓ Mariusz Broniarz KKF Poznań 50,35 
115.↓ Janusz Makówka FMS Pipe Club 50,25 
116.↓ Henryk Worobiec KF Przemyśl 47,43 
117.↓ Maciej Marchlewski KKF Poznań 47,40 
118.↓ Paweł Mikołajczak Poznań 47,20 
119.↓ Wojciech Bławat Kościerzyna 47,14 
120.↓ Adam Dutkiewicz PC Wrocław 47,08 
121.↓ Maciej Kupiński PC Warszawa 46,54 
122.↓ Hugo Dresel HDK Olomous 46,29 
123.↓ Grzegorz Stefański KKF Poznań 46,14 
124.↓ Mariusz Bednarczyk PKF Przemyśl 45,56 
125.↓ Marek Neubauer Somonino 45,44 
126.↓ Jan Piasecki KKF Koszalin 45,26 
127.↓ Zygmunt Lasko Szczecin 43,53 
128.↓ Andrzej Grześkiewicz Kalisz 43,40 
129.↓ Bartosz Blij KKF Poznań 43,24 
130.↓ Edward Kwiatkowski Warszawa 42,41 
131.↓ Grzegorz Chytry PC Szczytna 41,54 
132.↓ Zbigniew Łasek KF Gdańsk 41,30 
133.↑ Wojciech Malczak KŻ KWB 40,52 
134.↓ Tomasz Bolesta PKF Przemyśl 40,45 
135.↓ Stanisław Pawlik HDK Olomous 40,25 
136.-137.↓ Danuta Kosowska Somonino 40,09 
136.-137.↓ Sławomir Tokarski PKF Przemyśl 40,09 
138.↓ Achim Taust DANPIPE Club Wriezen 39,58 
139.↓ Jan Szymon Gołowacz PC Warszawa 39,26 
140.↓ Andrzej Czyżyk PC Warszawa 39,12 
141.↓ Maciej Czapiewski Somonino 39,09 
142.↓ Robert Barwiński KF Gdańsk 39,06 
143.↑ Małgorzata Romanowska PC Warszawa 38,45 
144.↓ Andrzej Siwiński Konin 38,43 
145.↓ Artur Fiedoruk PC Warszawa 38,39 
146.↓ Ireneusz Misiak PKLF Kraków 38,05 
147.↓ Ryszard Michałowski GKF Gorzów 37,49 
148.↓ Andrzej Brzęk --------- 37,01 
149.↓ Kwietosław Pospieszel HDK Olomous 36,48 
150.↓ Grzegorz Mazur DANPIPE Club Wriezen 36,22 
151.↓ Cezary Milak Kraków 36:21 
152.↓ Filip Nitsch FMS Pipe Club 36,17 
153.↓ Andrzej Olszewski Sierakowice 35,48 
154.↓ Krzysztof Szyfter KKF Poznań 35,07 
155.↓ Marcin Gajewski Warszawa 34,21 
156.↓ Henryk Adamczyk Somonino 34,19 
157.↓ Janusz Ordziejewski KKF Koszalin 33,08 
158.↓ Irena Goś PC Bydgoszcz 33,05 
159.↓ Marian Kowalewski Somonino 33,04 
160.↓ Mariusz Stanek Kraków 32,39 
161.↓ Adam Jurczyszyn Poznań 28,50 
162↓ Albert Neumann Poznań 31,36 
163.↓ Pater – Bernd Bogensberger DANPIPE Club Wriezen 31,21 
164.↓ Jarek Zieliński KF Gdańsk 29,51 
165.↓ Sławomir Moszczyński PC Warszawa 29,24 
166.↓ Jolanta Góral PC Gryf Szczecin 28,45 
167.↓ Bogdan Forbot PC Bydgoszcz 28,40 
168.↓ Krzysztof Woźniak KKF Poznań 28,20 
169.↓ Grzegorz Jóźwiak FMS Pipe Club 28,10 
170.↓ Iwona Walczak Gdańsk 27,58 
171.↓ Maciej Malicki Poznań 27,00 
172.↓ Radosław Rychlik PKF Przemyśl 26,58 
173.↓ Andrzej Ihnatowicz MPC Szczecin 26,41 
174.↓ Ryszard Coufal MPC Szczecin 26,23 
175.↓ Barbara Piasecka KKF Koszalin 24,48 
176.↓ Stanisława Karczewska PC Warszawa 23,58 
177.↑ Paweł Sikorski KŻ KWB 23,28 
178.↑ Paweł Hetke KŻ EI PAK 22,13 
179.↓ Tadeusz Tylak Konin 21,20 
180.↓ Jacek Augustyniak  PC Warszawa 21,20 
181.↓ Krystyna Bielecka GKF Gorzów Wlkp. 21,06 
182.↓ Jolanta Michnowicz PC Gryf Szczecin 20,52 
183.↓ Waldemar Seniuta MPC Szczecin 20,18 
184.↓ Jan Paduszyński Poznań 18,40 
185.↓ Małgorzata Lewandowska Zielona Góra 17,30 
186.↓ Piotr Radwański  Gdynia 16,51 
187.↓ Bogdan Galusiński KKF Poznań 13,41 
188.↓ Jan Cetkowski HDK Olomous 11,24 
189.↓ Teresa Frala PC Szczytna 9,02 
190.↓ Zenon Szydłowski GKF Gorzów Wlkp. 3,23 
191.↓ Dieter Bracht Wriezen 3,02 
192.↓ Jarosław Wawrzyniak Stargard Szczeciński 02,40 
193.↓ Janusz Charytoniuk KF Gdańsk 01,28